首頁 » 分類 » 半導體 » RF 與無線 » 射頻開關 » NJG1804K64-TE1
料號

NJG1804K64-TE1

IC RF SWITCH SP3T 6GHZ 8DFN

產品分類
射頻開關
封裝
8-XFDFN Exposed Pad
庫存
23,207 件
供貨狀態
當前數量需確認。
詢價內容包括: 價格 庫存確認 生產批次 交期
可按要求提供產品實拍及檢測支援。

產品屬性

製造商 Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.
產品分類 射頻開關
Circuit SP3T
Frequency Range 6GHz
Impedance 50Ohm
ion Loss 0.6dB
Isolation 26dB
Min Qty 1
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 105°C
P1dB 29dBm
Package Tape & Reel (TR),Cut Tape (CT)
Product status Active
RF Type 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth
Supplier Device Package 8-DFN (1.5x1.5)
Test Frequency 5.9GHz
Voltage - Supply 1.9V ~ 5V
資料表 查看資料表PDF
採購資訊

採購概覽

NJG1804K64-TE1 的主要供貨及採購資訊。

查詢價格及供貨
料號 NJG1804K64-TE1
供貨狀態 列示庫存 23,207 pcs 當前數量需確認。
包裝與狀況 可確認包裝資訊 可按要求核對原廠包裝、標籤及包裝狀況。
生產批次與批號 可提供核實 可按要求核對生產批次、批號及標籤資料。
檢驗支援 檢驗及測試支援 可安排外觀檢查、X-ray 或其他測試。
採購支援 批量及缺貨採購 支援 OEM、EMS、難找料及長期供應需求。
採購能力

為何選擇 Antrex Electronics?

為已核實的採購、檢驗及國際採購需求提供獨立分銷支援。

獨立分銷支援

支援短缺、停產及難找電子元器件的生產與採購需求。

可追溯性審查

可在訂單確認前審查標籤、批號、生產批次及現有供應鏈文件。

檢驗與測試

如有需要,可安排外觀檢查、X-ray 及第三方測試支援。

全球採購支援

支援 OEM、EMS、分銷商的國際採購需求,涵蓋單一料號及 BOM 專案。

品質與採購

資質與驗證支援

為電子元器件採購提供品質控制、可追溯性審查及檢驗支援。

ISO 9001 SGS
ISO 9001 品質管理
ESD Control
ESD Control 元器件處理
ERAI Membership
ERAI 行業採購支援
Component Traceability
Traceability 標籤、批號及文件審查
測試支援
測試支援 X-ray 及第三方測試

NJG1804K64-TE1 詳細描述

Product Overview

NJG1804K64-TE1 is an RF switch IC from Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc., designed to route RF signals under electronic control in compact wireless, instrumentation or communication signal-chain designs. It functions as a single-pole triple-throw (SP3T) device for RF paths up to 6 GHz, making it useful when a board needs to select, isolate or redirect one RF path without a mechanical relay.

In a practical RF front end, NJG1804K64-TE1 should be evaluated together with the antenna network, filters, LNA, power amplifier and transceiver section. Engineers normally review insertion loss, isolation, return loss, RF power handling, control timing, bias conditions and package footprint before approving the switch for production or replacement use.

Key Features

  • Manufacturer: Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.
  • Part Number: NJG1804K64-TE1
  • Device Type: single-pole triple-throw (SP3T) RF switch IC
  • Switch Configuration: single-pole triple-throw (SP3T)
  • Frequency Range: up to 6 GHz
  • Insertion Loss Review: confirm the insertion-loss curve at the target operating frequency, especially through the selected RF path
  • Isolation Review: verify off-state isolation between RF ports across the application band
  • Return Loss / VSWR: review input and output match for the selected RF port and the unused port condition
  • Control / Bias Requirements: confirm supply rail, control logic thresholds, enable state and truth-table behavior from the datasheet
  • Typical System Impedance: 50 Ω RF signal-chain environment; confirm port matching and any required external components in the reference design
  • Package / Case: 8-XFDFN Exposed Pad
  • Design Notes: verify RF port orientation, land pattern, ground stitching, ESD handling, moisture level and reel suffix before production release

Applications

NJG1804K64-TE1 can be used in RF front-end modules, antenna-switching circuits, receiver/transmitter path selection, filter-bank switching, test-port routing, wireless communication equipment and compact embedded RF products. Its value is to provide a controlled RF path while saving board area compared with relay-based or larger discrete switching approaches.

Typical design reviews should consider single-pole triple-throw (SP3T) routing for RF paths up to 6 GHz, including antenna selection, transmit/receive path routing, filter-bank selection, test-port switching. For repair, replacement or BOM-continuation projects, buyers should compare the exact suffix, package, pinout, RF port configuration, control logic and termination style with the existing board design before approving substitution.

Quality & Sourcing

Antrex Electronics can support NJG1804K64-TE1 sourcing with stock availability checks, RFQ quotation, date code review, package confirmation and shipment arrangement. For RF switch purchasing, buyers can provide target quantity, acceptable date code, packaging preference, frequency range, application notes and inspection requirements for faster quotation support.

For quality control, Antrex Electronics can help arrange product photos, label review, visual inspection and third-party testing support when required. OEMs, EMS providers, RF module manufacturers, repair teams and electronic component buyers are welcome to send BOM lists or hard-to-find RF switch requests for sourcing assistance.

NJG1804K64-TE1 採購與供應支援

詢價支援

NJG1804K64-TE1 是由 Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. 製造的射頻開關 產品。Antrex Electronics 可協助確認目前庫存、價格、生產批次、交期及採購需求。

產品審核說明

NJG1804K64-TE1 被歸類為 射頻開關 產品,製造商為 Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.。買家下單前應確認完整訂購型號、封裝、數量及專案需求。

詢價核對項目

  • 目前庫存、價格及交期
  • 生產批次、封裝類型及標籤照片
  • 卷帶、托盤、管裝或剪帶包裝狀況
  • 目標價格、需求數量及 BOM 採購要求

NJG1804K64-TE1 常見問題

NJG1804K64-TE1 目前有庫存嗎?

庫存會隨時變動,請提交詢價以確認目前可供數量、生產批次及交期。

可以取得 NJG1804K64-TE1 的產品照片及包裝資訊嗎?

可以。我們可依要求協助確認標籤、包裝、生產批次及可用的產品照片。

如何取得 NJG1804K64-TE1 的大量採購報價?

請提供所需數量、目標價格及其他採購要求,我們會協助確認價格、庫存與交期。

更多採購選項

探索更多採購選項

可按製造商、產品分類或採購需求繼續尋找合適料號。